Список зарегистрированных участников на турнир

Сортировка: Фамилия/Имя Область/Край Город Школа

# Фамилия/Имя Область/ Край Город Школа
1 Чупринов Евгений Тюменская область Ханты-Мансийск
2 Чепурова Полина Республика Башкортостан с. Новобелокатай МБОУ СОШ №1 с. Новобелокатай
3 Петрухова Настя Нижегородская область Саров
4 Лаврова Ульяна Республика Башкортостан Нефтекамск
5 Ганиев Аскар Республика Башкортостан Уфа МБОУ "Лицей №160"
6 Архипова Анастасия Кировская область подрезчиха МКОУ СОШ п.Подрезчиха
7 Фисоченко Анастасия Кемеровская область Юрга МАОУ"Гимназия города Юрги"
8 Муфтахов Захар Республика Башкортостан Уфа Лицей №58
9 Осьмушко Илья Республика Башкортостан Уфа МБОУ ЦО №69
10 Иванов Влад Пермский край Лысьва МБОУ «СОШ № 11»
11 Кораблев Юрий Ивановская область Иваново Школа 10
12 Зелепукин Сергей Мурманская область Мурманск МБОУ г. Мурманска "Гимназия № 6"
13 Кроневальд Никита Ханты-Мансийский АО Ханты Мансийск МБОО СОШ №7
14 ЕЛЬМЕЗОВА ФАРИДА Кабардино-Балкарская Республика с. Эльбрус МОУ "СОШ" с.Эльбрус
15 Шибзухов Саид Кабардино-Балкарская Республика с.Плановское МКОУ ООШ №1с.п. Плановское
16 Тебаев Хамит КБР с.Эльбрус МОУ "СОШ" с.Эльбрус
17 Бабаева Шамса КБР С.Эльбрус МОУ "СОШ" С.Эльбрус
18 ЕЛЬМЕЗОВА ФАРИДА Кабардино-Балкарская Республика с. Эльбрус МОУ "СОШ" с.Эльбрус
19 шалагинов константин Пермский край С. ПЕТРОПАВЛОВСК МБОУ "Петропавловская сош"
20 Шигалугова Самира Кабардино-Балкарская Республика Нальчик МКОУ "СОШ №18" г. о. Нальчик КБР
21 Темроков Хасан Кабардино-Балкарская Республика с.Терскол МОУ "СОШ с. Терскол"
22 Бджиева Лейля Кабардина Балкарская Республика Эльбрус МОУ СОШ с. Терскол
23 Хацаев Сослан КБР с.п. Озрек МКОУ СОШ им.М.Х. Кебекова с.п. Озрек
24 Боталова Диана Пермский край Пермь МАОУ СОШ №118
25 Дудина Дарья Амурская область Благовещенск СОШ №27
26 Нагоев Нурмухамед КБР Баксан МКОУ СОШ №3
27 Акушев Алихан КБР Баксан МКОУ СОШ №3
28 Шомахова Саида КБР Баксан МКОУ СОШ №3
29 Кунижева Алина КБР Баксан МКОУ СОШ №3
30 Тхамокова Диса КБР Баксан МКОУ СОШ №3
31 Хацуков Темирлан КБР Баксан МКОУ СОШ №3
32 Гулин Данил Кабрадино-Балкарская Республика Майский "МКОУ Гимназия №1" г.Майского
33 Долженко Игнат КЬР Майский МКОУ СОШ№2
34 Володин Владислав Иркутская область Братск МБОУ "СОШ №39"
35 Абазов Аскер Кабардино-Балкарская Республика Баксан МКОУ СОШ№9 им Цагова Н.А
36 Хежева Дарина Кабардино-Балкарская Республика Баксан МКОУ СОШ№9 им Цагова Н.А
37 Ансоков Алим Терский район Терек МКОУ СОШ сп ВЕРХНИЙ КУРП
38 Дранников Артем КБР Майский МКОУ СОШ№2
39 Михтадов Расул КБР Майский МКОУ СОШ№2
40 Ушаков Данил КБР Майский МКОУ СОШ№2
41 Жашуев Кантемир Кабардино-Балкарская Республика Кёнделен МОУ СОШ №4 им.Т.М.Энеева с.п.Кёнделен
42 миндиярова полина Пермский край черновское МБОУ "Черновская СОШ им. А.С. Пушкина"
43 коснырев евгений Пермский край черновское МБОУ "Черновская СОШ им. А.С.Пушкина
44 Марухян Ашот Волгоградская область Волгоград МОУ СШ №96
45 Кукушкина Милена Волгоградская область Волгоград МОУ СШ №58
46 Устюжанин Алексей Костромская область Мантурово МБОУ СОШ №2
47 Василюгин Виталий Иркутская область Братский район Школа №36
48 Гуляс Виктория Волгоградская область Волгоград МОУ лицей 4
49 Шестых Николай Волгоградская область Волгоград МОУ Лицей 1
50 Дудецкий Михаил Амурская область Благовещенск Алексеевская Гимназия
1 - 50 из 3301
Начало | Пред. | 1 2 3 4 5 | След. | Конец | Все