Список зарегистрированных участников на турнир

Сортировка: Фамилия/Имя Область/Край Город Школа

# Фамилия/Имя Область/ Край Город Школа
1 Габдуллин Эмиль Республика Башкортостан Уфа МБОУ ЦО №69
2 Фахриева Юля Республика Башкортостан Уфа МБОУ БГ №158
3 Фром Иван Красноярский край Красноярск КГБОУ «Красноярская общеобразовательная школа № 1»
4 Рассказов Петр Саратовская область Балаково МАОУ СОШ №11
5 Закиров Денис Республика Башкортостан Бураево МОБУ СОШ №1 с.Бураево
6 Салимов Дамир Республика Татарстан Мензелинск МБОУ "СОШ №1"
7 Полозов Александр Тульская область Суворов МБОУ "СОШ №5 ЦО г.Суворова"
8 Зюкин Филипп Мурманская область Мурманск Мурманский Международный лицей
9 Токарев Артем Республика Татарстан Казань МБОУ СОШ 111
10 Полозов Александр Тульская область Суворов МБОУ СОШ №5 ЦО г.Суворова
11 Краснопёрова Елена Кировская область пгт Песковка МКОУ СОШ №4
12 Иванус Роберт Республика Башкортостан Уфа МБОУ Школа№70
13 Филиппова Елизавета Республика Татарстан пгт. Рыбная Слобода МБОУ"Рыбно-Слободская гимназия √1"
14 Филиппова Елизавета Республика Татарстан пгт. Рыбная Слобода МБОУ "Рыбно-Слободская гимназия №1"
15 Волкова Мария Республика Башкортостан Уфа Лицей 58
16 Гаврилова Анастасия Республика Башкортостан Уфа МАОУ "Лицей №58"
17 Денисов Никита Республика Башкортостан Уфа МБОУ Школа 156
18 Якупов Ильгиз Республика Башкортостан Уфа Республиканский инженерный лицей-интернат
19 Эндюськина Альбина Чувашская республика Новочебоксарск МБУ "ЦМО города Новочебоксарска"
20 Зулькафилова Амелия Республика Башкортостан Уфа Лицей №46
21 Покопцева Екатерина Республика Башкортостан Уфа МБОУ "Башкирский лицей 2"
22 Кульченков Александр Республика Башкортостан Уфа МБОУ Лицей№161
23 Зиятдинов Нариман Республика Башкортостан Уфа МБОУ Гимназия №39
24 Залилов Руслан Республика Башкортостан Уфа Гимназия МБОУ 64
25 Горбунов Егор Республика Башкортостан Уфа школа 103
26 Штрейх Вовчик Республика Башкортостан Уфа МБОУ школа103
27 Данилова Полина Республика Башкортостан уфа Школа 103
28 Стрельников Владимир Республика Башкортостан Уфа МБОУ школа №141
29 Нурутдинов Марат Республика Башкортостан Уфа МБОУ школа 141
30 Ижбулдин Роман Республика Башкортостан Уфа лицей52
31 Агапитов Сергей Республика Башкортостан Уфа МБОУ "Лицей №52"
32 Амирова Камилла Республика Башкортостан Уфа Лицей 52
33 Демидов Иван Республика Башкортостан Уфа МБОУ Школа 103
34 Шаймарданова Амина Республика Башкортостан Уфа МАОУ ЦО 114
35 Ахметова Камила Республика Башкортостан Уфа ЦО 114
36 Макаров Кирилл Республика Башкортостан Уфа МАОУ ЦО №114
37 Хамадиева Карина Республика Башкортостан Уфа Школа 141
38 Мавлютов Данил Республика Башкортостан Уфа МБОУ "Лицей №62"
39 Хайруллина Екатерина Республика Башкортостан уфа МБОУ школа№113 имени И.И.Рыбалко
40 Невоструев Иван Республика Башкортостан Уфа Лицей 62
41 Горин Илья Республика Башкортостан Уфа Гимназия 64
42 Ситдикова Альбина Республика Башкортостан Уфа МБОУ Лицей 62
43 Мухамедьяров Азат Республика Башкортостан Уфа МБОУ Школа #17
44 Хабибуллин Марат Алтайский край Уфа МБОУ "Лицей №62"
45 Валеев Костя Республика Башкортостан Уфа Лицей 62
46 Латыпова Анастасия Республика Башкортостан Уфа МБОУ "Лицей №62"
47 Фахретдинов Данил Республика Башкортостан Уфа МБОУ Лицей №62
48 Никульченко Никита Республика Башкортостан Уфа МБОУ Лицей 62
49 Смирнова Анна Республика Башкортостан Уфа МБОУ 85
50 Галлямова Камилла Республика Башкортостан Уфа МБОУСОШ 156
1 - 50 из 1406
Начало | Пред. | 1 2 3 4 5 | След. | Конец | Все