Список зарегистрированных участников на турнир

Сортировка: Фамилия/Имя Область/Край Город Школа

# Фамилия/Имя Область/ Край Город Школа
1 Жуковский Евгений Московская область Москва МБУ 22
2 Мавричева Анна Ярославская область Ярославль Средняя школа 33 имени Карла Маркса
3 Быкова Виктория Красноярский край Железногорск МБОУ Гимназия №91 им.М.В.Ломоносова
4 Ахметов Динис Республика Башкортостан Дюртюли школа номер 5
5 Булычева Наталья Вологодская область Череповец МБОУ ДО "ДДЮТ"
6 Арестова Светлана Московская область Зеленоград Школа № 1150 имени дважды Героя Советского Союза К.К. Рокоссовского
7 Семёнова Анастасия Республика Татарстан Казань МБОУ Школа #51
8 Чумаданов Никита Рязанская область с.Ольхи сош цдо
9 Бобкова Алёна Курганская область Курган МБОУ "СОШ №11"
10 Аслаева Анжелика Мурманская область Мончегорск МБОУ СОШ 1 ИМЕНИ А. ВАГАНОВА
11 Фоменко Алиса Челябинская область город Снежинск школа №121
12 Пыжова Елена Республика Крым Симферополь МБОУ"СОШ 18"
13 Шарипов Амир Республика Татарстан елабуга школа №1
14 Нажимов Самир Республика Башкортостан Уфа Лицей 160
15 Федорченко Дарья Свердловская область Баранчинский МАОУ СОШ 20
16 Маркович Ульяна Республика Хакасия Абаза МБОУ АСОШ 49
17 Петухова Юлия Ленинградская область Санкт-Петербург ГБОУ СОШ 404
18 Герасимова Анастасия Республика Карелия п.Ладва Ладвинская СОШ номер 4
19 Борковский Тимур Ленинградская область Санкт-Петербург гимназия №116
20 Пантелеева Динара Удмуртская республика п. Игра МБОУ Игринская СОШ №4
21 Макеева Анна Республика Мордовия Саранск МОУ "СОШ №6"
22 Елманов Савва Рязанская область Ряжск МОУ "Ряжская СШ №3"
23 Шмарова Дарья Вологодская область Череповец 27
24 Хмелевская Арина Нижегородская область Бор МАОУ СШ 4 г. Бор
25 Самойлова Татьяна Республика Башкортостан Давлеканово МОБУ СОШ с.Рассвет
26 galimullin gadel Республика Татарстан leskhoz МБОУ "Лесхозская СОШ Сабинского муниципального района"
27 нотфуллин диас Республика Татарстан поселок Лесхоз МБОУ "Лесхозская СОШ Сабинского муниципального района"
28 Шаймиев Минтимер Республика Татарстан П. Лесхоз МБОУ "Лесхозская СОШ"
29 Кочура Константин Ленинградская область д. Горбунки Ломоносовская СОШ №3
30 Чебаненко Никита Челябинская область Еманжелинск МБОУ СОШ №4
31 Abazova Milana Карачаево-Черкесская Республика Cherkessk МКОУ"Гимназия 5"