Список зарегистрированных участников на турнир

Сортировка: Фамилия/Имя Область/Край Город Школа

# Фамилия/Имя Область/ Край Город Школа
1 Жуковский Евгений Московская область Москва МБУ 22
2 Муфтахов Захар Республика Башкортостан Уфа Лицей №58
3 Осьмушко Илья Республика Башкортостан Уфа МБОУ ЦО №69
4 Мавричева Анна Ярославская область Ярославль Средняя школа 33 имени Карла Маркса
5 Евсеева Ирина Тульская область Тула МБОУ ЦО№7
6 Антонова Анжелика Республика Татарстан Макулово МБОУ "Макуловская СОШ"
7 Богданова Варвара Нижегородская область Городец МБОУ средняя школа №7 им. Героя России Крупинова А.А.
8 Заиченко Екатерина Рязанская область с. Демушкино МКОУ "Демушкинская СШ"
9 Бирюков Иван Воронежская область Воронеж МКОУ "Устьевская СОШ"
10 Давыдов Иван Республика Татарстан Набережные Челны МБОУ "Гимназия N 26"
11 Быкова Виктория Красноярский край Железногорск МБОУ Гимназия №91 им.М.В.Ломоносова
12 Лукьянов Никита Ивановская область Иваново школа 1
13 Ахметов Динис Республика Башкортостан Дюртюли школа номер 5
14 Булычева Наталья Вологодская область Череповец МБОУ ДО "ДДЮТ"
15 Хазиева Гульшат Республика Башкортостан Уфа МБОУ "Школа №103"
16 Рослякова Анастасия Республика Башкортостан Уфв Гимназия №121
17 Ситдикова Анжела Республика Башкортостан Уфа МБОУ Школа 116
18 Фаррахова Регина Республика Башкортостан Уфа МБОУ Школа № 116 ГО г. Уфа РБ
19 Шувалова Елена Смоленская область Дорогобуж СОГБУ СРЦН "Родник"
20 Лапука Павел Республика Башкортостан Уфа Лицей N 83
21 Ахунов Амир Республика Башкортостан Уфа МБОУ Лицей 83
22 Давлетшин Роберт Республика Башкортостан Уфа Лицей №83
23 Арасланова Евгения Республика Башкортостан Уфа МБОУ Лицей 161
24 Нестеров Никита Республика Башкортостан Уфа Лицей №161
25 Сулейманова Алина Республика Башкортостан Уфа №160 г. Уфы
26 Рассказов Максим Республика Башкортостан Уфа Гимназия №39
27 Сарвалеев Айдар Республика Башкортостан Уфа Лицей 161
28 Калимуллина Азалия Республика Башкортостан Уфа МБОУ "Лицей 160"
29 Диваев Рустем Республика Башкортостан Уфа МАОУ лицей №155
30 Хатипова Алия Республика Башкортостан Уфа Лицей №161
31 Нефёдов Александр Республика Башкортостан Уфа школа №156
32 Гадиева Дилара Республика Башкортостан Уфа МБОУ БГ № 102
33 Исмагилова Арина Республика Башкортостан Уфа МБОУ школа 141
34 Ахметов Артём Республика Башкортостан Уфа Лицей №155
35 Кожакин Сергей Республика Башкортостан Уфа МБОУ Школа 103
36 Михайлов Егор Республика Башкортостан Уфа МБОУ "Школа №103"
37 Канбекова Анастасия Республика Башкортостан Уфа МБОУ Сош №103
38 Нгуен Тиен Республика Башкортостан Уфа МБОУ №103
39 Башаров Тимур Республика Башкортостан Уфа Школа 157
40 Меженин Саша Республика Башкортостан Уфа Лицей 62
41 Чугунов Иван Республика Башкортостан Уфа МБОУ "Лицей №62"
42 Евдокимова Евгения Республика Башкортостан Уфа Лицей №62
43 Саиткулов Тимур Республика Башкортостан Уфа Школа 114
44 Бикмурзин Амир Республика Башкортостан Уфа ЦО №114
45 Арсланова Елена Республика Башкортостан Уфа МБОУ гимназия №39
46 барабаш аделина Республика Башкортостан уфа мбоу школа№126
47 Сафуанов Тимур Республика Башкортостан Уфа БГ №158 им. М.Карима
48 Гилемханова Рената Республика Башкортостан Уфа МБОУ ЦО №69
49 Лютиков Александр Республика Башкортостан Ува Лицей №161
50 Мозгунов Артем Республика Башкортостан Уфа Лицей161
1 - 50 из 1962
Начало | Пред. | 1 2 3 4 5 | След. | Конец | Все