Список зарегистрированных участников на турнир

Сортировка: Фамилия/Имя Область/Край Город Школа

# Фамилия/Имя Область/ Край Город Школа
1 Ванты Артём Амурская область Благовещенск Школа №10
2 Бариев Султан Кабардино-Балкарская Республика с.п.Псыгансу МКОУ СОШ №3 с.п.Псыгансу
3 Беляев Иван Костромская область д. Леонтьево МКОУ Шулевская СОШ
4 Шведчиков Андрей Костромская область Кострома Лицей №17
5 Шурыгин Никита Волгоградская область Волгоград МОУ СШ №140
6 Матвеев Максим Иркутская область Нижнеудинск МКОУ СОШ №10
7 Шматалюк Никита Иркутская область Нижнеудинск МКОУ СОШ 10
8 зайченко Никита Астраханская область Астрахань МБОУ "СОШ №64"
9 Коряковцев Егор Костромская область д. Рогово Мантуровского района МКОУ "Роговская ООШ"
10 Шишкина Дарья Волгоградская область Волгоград МОУ СШ №134 "Дарование"
11 Малахова Анастасия Волгоградская область Волгоград МОУ С №140
12 Сарыгин Антон Ярославская область Р.п.Петровское МОУ Петровская СОШ
13 Ионова Юлия Волгоградская область Волгоград МОУ СШ №140
14 Кислицын Влад Вологодская область Волгоград МОУСШ№140
15 Егупова Нина Волгоградская область Волгоград МОУ СШ №140
16 Варков Александр Волгоградская область Волгоград МОУ СШ №140
17 Пономарева Анастасия Волгоградская область Волгоград МОУ СШ140
18 Алексеенко Иван Иркутская область Нижнеудинск №10
19 Ландик Татьяна Амурская область Благовещенск Школа №16
20 Кельдышева Юлия Пермский край Березники МАОУ СОШ №30
21 Башкиров Алексей Республика Карелия Суоярви МОУ "Кайпинская ООШ"
22 Мирзоев Инал Кабардино-Балкарская Республика Терек МКОУ СОШ сп Арик
23 Кажаров Эльдар Кабардино-Балкарская Республика Терек МКОУ СОШ С.П. Арик
24 Семенов Магомед Карачаево-Черкесская Республика а.Кобу-Баши МКОУ "СОШ а.Кобу-Баши"
25 Якунина Елена Саратовская область Константиновка МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОЕ ОБЩЕОБРАЗОВАТЕЛЬНОЕ УЧРЕЖДЕНИЕ - «ОСНОВНАЯ ОБЩЕОБРАЗОВАТЕЛЬНАЯ ШКОЛА С.КОНСТАНТИНОВКА САРАТОВСКОГО РАЙОНА САРАТОВСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ ИМЕНИ ГЕРОЯ СОВЕТСКОГО СОЮЗА М. М. РАСКОВОЙ»
26 Алёшичева Анна Ярославская область Тутаев СОШ 3
27 Качева Зульфия Карачаево-Черкесская Республика а.Кобу-Баши МКОУ "СОШ а.Кобу-Баши"
28 Панкратов Гриша Волгоградская область Михайловка школа №2
29 Ванюшков Максим Республика Марий Эл Йошкар-Ола Политехнический лицей-интернат
30 Чепакова Ксения Республика Марий Эл Карай МОУ "Карайская СОШ"
31 Попов Никита Кировская область Киров МОАУ Лицей №21
32 Смирнов Егор Костромская область Знаменка МКОУ Вочуровская СОШ
33 Бубич Анастасия Костромская область Знаменка МКОУ Вочуровская СОШ
34 Пименов Арсений Волгоградская область Волгоград МОУ Лицей №3
35 Серова Алёна Костромская область Знаменка МКОУ Вочуровская СОШ
36 Александрова Алина Костромская область Волгореченск лицей№1
37 Серов Денис Костромская область Знаменка МКОУ Вочуровская СОШ
38 Иванова Анастасия Костромская область Шарья МБОУ Гимназия №3
39 Пур Али Никита Московская область Москва ГБОУ СОШ №1220
40 Прозоров Михаил Вологодская область Волгоград МОУ СШ №20
41 Костенко Екатерина Московская область Москва ГБОУ школа №491 "Марьино"
42 Павлов Андрей Московская область Москва Школа №2126
43 Рябова Яна Амурская область Благовещенск школа 16
44 Никифорова Александра Республика Марий Эл п.Силикатный МОБУ СОШ п. Силикатный
45 Титкова Екатерина Московская область Москва Школа 1400
46 Шмелькова Мария Московская область Москва 1400
47 Орешин Данила Республика Мордовия кадошкин МБОУ "КадошкинскаяСОШ"
48 Ясенев Данил Кабардино-Балкарская Республика Нальчик Мкоу Сош№28
49 Бобрикова Анна Волгоградская область Волгоград МОУ Лицей №3
50 Смирнов Евгений Костромская область Антроповский р-н с. Михайловское 3 МКОО Михайловская ОШ
101 - 150 из 3254
Начало | Пред. | 1 2 3 4 5 | След. | Конец | Все