Список зарегистрированных участников на турнир

Сортировка: Фамилия/Имя Область/Край Город Школа

# Фамилия/Имя Область/ Край Город Школа
1 Леунова Яна Кабардино-Балкарская Республика Майский МКОУ СОШ№5
2 Бжембахов Ислам Кабардино-Балкарская Республика Терек МКОУ СОШ сп АРИК
3 Евазов Кантемир Кабардино-Балкарская Республика Арик МКОУСОШ сп Арик
4 Этчеева Русалина Кабардино-Балкарская Республика сп Новая Балкария МКОУ СОШ сп Новая Балкария
5 Байсултанова Анджела Кабардино-Балкарская Республика сп Новая Балкария МКОУ СОШ сп Новая Балкария
6 Музафаров Рамазан Кабардино-Балкарская Республика сп Новая Балкария МКОУ СОШ сп Новая Балкария
7 Хван Олеся Кабардино-Балкарская Республика Майский МКОУ "Гимназия №1 г. Майского"
8 Володин Владислав Иркутская область Братск МБОУ "СОШ №39"
9 Машекуашева Замират Кабардино-Балкарская Республика с.п. Аргудан МКОУ "СОШ №3"
10 Сиднева Маргарита Кабардино-Балкарская Республика Майский МКОУ СОШ№5
11 Портнова Катерина Пермский край Пермь СОШ 127
12 Cерёгина Арина Пермский край Пермь МАОУ "СОШ №127"
13 Мустафина Марина Кабардино-Балкарская Республика г. Тырныауз МОУ "СОШ №3"
14 Жашуев Кантемир Кабардино-Балкарская Республика Кёнделен МОУ СОШ №4 им.Т.М.Энеева с.п.Кёнделен
15 Джаппуев Къурман Кабардино-Балкарская Республика Тырныауз Гимназия №5
16 Кукушкина Милена Волгоградская область Волгоград МОУ СШ №58
17 Мохаммад Мунир Московская область Орехово-Зуево МОУ СОШ 12 с УИОП
18 Устюжанин Алексей Костромская область Мантурово МБОУ СОШ №2
19 Гуляс Виктория Волгоградская область Волгоград МОУ лицей 4
20 Тарасов Влад Волгоградская область Волгоград школа №140
21 Кочеткова Елизавета Московская область Егорьевск МОУ СОШ №12 с УИОП
22 Шестых Николай Волгоградская область Волгоград МОУ Лицей 1
23 Дудецкий Михаил Амурская область Благовещенск Алексеевская Гимназия
24 Хмуров Дмитрий Костромская область Мантуровский район, д. Рогово МКОУ "Роговская ООШ"
25 Наумцев Игнатий Волгоградская область Волгоград МОУ СШ №140
26 Алексеева Валентина Волгоградская область Волгоград МОУ СШ №140
27 Мамонтова Александра Волгоградская область Волгоград МОУ СШ №140
28 Пигорева Виктория Волгоградская область Волгоград МОУ СШ 140
29 Острогорская Лариса Волгоградская область Волгоград МОУ лицей № 5
30 Поличенко Светлана Волгоградская область Волгоград МОУ СШ №140
31 Кузов Максим Московская область Орехово-Зуево МОУ СОШ №12 с УИОП
32 Чистых Ангелина Волгоградская область Волгоград МОУ СШ № 140
33 Коков Темирлан Кабардино-Балкарская Республика Баксан МКОУ СОШ№10
34 Адмаев Стас Волгоградская область Волгоград МОУ СОШ №140
35 Клюшина Кристина Волгоградская область Волгоград МОУ СШ №140
36 Кочеткова Дарья Московская область Егорьевск МОУ СОШ №5
37 Бакова Арианна Кабардино-Балкарская Республика Баксан МКОУ СОШ№10
38 Варкова Мария Волгоградская область Волгоград МОУ СШ №140
39 Вихлянцев Константин Волгоградская область Волгоград Лицей №5
40 Халыпенко Полина Волгоградская область Волгоград МОУ СШ №140
41 Громович Олег Амурская область Благовещенск Школа №16
42 Душина Лера Амурская область Благовещенск школа 16
43 Юркова Кристина Амурская область Благовещенск МАОУ «Школа 16 города Благовещенска»
44 Ибраева Маргарита Амурская область Благовещенск Гимназия 25
45 Махина Екатерина Амурская область Благовещенск гимназия 25 г. Благовещенска
46 Магия Ирина Амурская область Благовещенск МОАУ "Школа №28 г. Благовещенска"
47 Юрченко Олег Новосибирская область Новосибирск Архитектурно строительный коледж
48 Анохин Данила Костромская область Кострома МБОУ СОШ №29
49 Тхамитлоков Мухамед Кабардино-Балкарская Республика Баксан МКОУ СОШ №3
50 Зеленцова Екатерина Костромская область Мантурово МБОУ СОШ №5
51 - 100 из 3254
Начало | Пред. | 1 2 3 4 5 | След. | Конец | Все