Список зарегистрированных участников на турнир

Сортировка: Фамилия/Имя Область/Край Город Школа

# Фамилия/Имя Область/ Край Город Школа Очки
1 Жэка Евгений Московская область Москва Школа Домовых 0
2 Мушкарёв Максим Ивановская область Иваново МБОУ "Лицей №33" 0
3 Архипова Анастасия Кировская область подрезчиха МКОУ СОШ п.Подрезчиха 0
4 Павлов Николай Курская область Курск МБОУ " УШАКОВСКАЯ СОШ " 0
5 Лесников Константин Республика Бурятия Гусиноозёрск МБОУ СОШ № 1 г. Гусиноозёрска 0
6 Ahmaev Azamat 0
7 Фаузиева Гюзель Республика Башкортостан с.Верхние Татышлы 0
8 Кораблев Юрий Ивановская область Иваново Школа 10 0
9 Петров Вячеслав Иркутская область Братск Мбоу"Сош№3" 0
10 Жанна Кожева Кабардино-Балкарская Республика Лескенский район МКОУ СОШ №3 с.п.Аргудан 0
11 Зелепукин Сергей Мурманская область Мурманск МБОУ г. Мурманска "Гимназия № 6" 0
12 Исмаилов Даниял Республика Дагестан Махачкала окончил 0
13 Конева Анастасия Смоленская область Смоленск МБОУ СШ №28 0
14 Битохов Aзрет Кабардино-Балкарская Республика с.п. Псыгансу МКОУ СОШ№3 0
15 Фадеев Александр Пермский край Александровск БСОШ №1 0
16 Черныш Семен Пермский край Оса МБОУ "СОШ №4 г. Осы" 0
17 Афашоков Керим Кабардино-Балкарская Республика Эльбрус школа 0
18 Курданова Тамара Кабардино-Балкарская Республика с.Эльбрус МОУ "СОШ" c.Эльбрус 0
19 Жашаев Мухаммад Кабардино-Балкария Эльбрус Школа 0
20 Макитов Алии Кабардино-Балкарская Республика с.п. Кенделен МОУ СОШ№2 им. А.Ж.Доттуева с.п. Кенделен 0
21 Шибзухов Саид Кабардино-Балкарская Республика с.Плановское МКОУ ООШ №1с.п. Плановское 0
22 Непеева Камила Кабардино-Балкарская Республика Эльбрус МОУ "СОШ" с.Эльбрус 0
23 Волосюк Татьяна Пермский край п. Кордон МБОУ "Кордонская ООШ" 0
24 Овчинникова Алла Пермский край село Большая Соснова МБОУ "Большесосновская СОШ" 0
25 Шафиева Миляуша Пермский край Октябрьский район МКОУ "Атнягузинская СОШ" 0
26 Гилев Дмитрий Кабардино-Балкарская Республика Прохладный МБОУ "Лицей №3" 0
27 Соттаев Анзор Кабардино-Балкарская Республика Бедык МОУ СОШ с Бедык 0
28 Кошиев Кантемир Кабардино-Балкарская Республика Нарткала МКОУ СОШ №6 0
29 Шигалугова Самира Кабардино-Балкарская Республика Нальчик МКОУ "СОШ №18" г. о. Нальчик КБР 0
30 Челышев Игорь Ивановская область Иваново Ив 0
31 Темроков Хасан Кабардино-Балкарская Республика с.Терскол МОУ "СОШ с. Терскол" 0
32 Гегиров Амир Кабардино-Балкарская Республика Нарткала МКОУСОШ №6 0
33 Казгашев Астемир Кабардино-Балкарская Республика Нарткала МКОУ СОш №6 0
34 Дудина Дарья Амурская Благовещенск СОШ №27 0
35 Киштыкова Елена Кабардино-Балкарская Республика сп Новая Балкария МКОУ СОШ сп Новая Балкария 0
36 Леунова Яна Кабардино-Балкарская Республика Майский МКОУ СОШ№5 0
37 Бжембахов Ислам Кабардино-Балкарская Республика Терек МКОУ СОШ сп АРИК 0
38 Евазов Кантемир Кабардино-Балкарская Республика Арик МКОУСОШ сп Арик 0
39 Этчеева Русалина Кабардино-Балкарская Республика сп Новая Балкария МКОУ СОШ сп Новая Балкария 0
40 Байсултанова Анджела Кабардино-Балкарская Республика сп Новая Балкария МКОУ СОШ сп Новая Балкария 0
41 Музафаров Рамазан Кабардино-Балкарская Республика сп Новая Балкария МКОУ СОШ сп Новая Балкария 0
42 Хван Олеся Кабардино-Балкарская Республика Майский МКОУ "Гимназия №1 г. Майского" 0
43 Володин Владислав Иркутская область Братск МБОУ "СОШ №39" 0
44 Машекуашева Замират Кабардино-Балкарская Республика с.п. Аргудан МКОУ "СОШ №3" 0
45 Сиднева Маргарита Кабардино-Балкарская Республика Майский МКОУ СОШ№5 0
46 Портнова Катерина Пермский край Пермь СОШ 127 0
47 Cерёгина Арина Пермский край Пермь МАОУ "СОШ №127" 0
48 Мустафина Марина Кабардино-Балкарская Республика г. Тырныауз МОУ "СОШ №3" 0
49 Атмурзаев Мухтар Кабардино-Балкарская Республика Тырныауз МОУ СОШ №4 им.Т.М.Энеева с.п.Кёнделен 0
50 Джаппуев Къурман Кабардино-Балкарская Республика Тырныауз Гимназия №5 0
1 - 50 из 1538
Начало | Пред. | 1 2 3 4 5 | След. | Конец | Все